Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

141 33rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1301155

Issue ID:

4382028

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4394351, 4462190, 4407546

Description

Shed being built too high and close to the alley

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.