Other - Safety Issue - Fallen Wire Open

805 W Johnson St Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140180

Issue ID:

4382613

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

There is a fallen wire on the sidewalk near 805 W Johnson St. Raleigh, NC


New Comment

I want to...