Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

547 Columbus Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 524975

Issue ID:

4382800

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is cracked and damaged. Please inspect for repairs / replacement.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.