Animal - Dead Animal Archived

117-133 Washington St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4384979

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

squirrel in the street


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.