Sanitation Department Archived

1223 Upton Ct S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4386106

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

162 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

pile of household items, furniture Etc in vacant lot across street from 1220 Upton Court South.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.