Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Trash all over lot Acknowledged

84 Dana Ave Albany, NY Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4386155

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Other

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Park South

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lot is covered with garbage. Always is.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.