Pris en compte par: Richmond, VA

OtherSidewalk repait needed Reconnu

3100 Hanes Avenue Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4386160

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

237 fois

Quartier:

Brookland Park

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

277044

Description

The sidewalk behind JEB Stuart elementary (Behind the playground on Hanes Avenue) is badly cracked and crumbling. The kids who go to school there deserve a flat sidewalk that will not trip them.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.