Pothole Archivé

Granby Rd At Simonich Chicopee, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1170

ID du Problème:

4386924

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Pothole

Vues:

108 fois

Quartier:

Chicopee

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Granby rd as a split in the road and there are a number of deep holes near the entrance of Simonich street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the pothole?
A. Travel lane

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.