Illegal dumping Abierto

612 East Grand Boulevard Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

4387044

Submitted To:

Corona

Categoría:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Visto:

90 veces

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

A bbq and rolled up materials


Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

  • City of Corona, CA (Usuario registrado)

  • Cerrado City of Corona Code Enforcement (Oficial verificado)

  • Reopened City of Corona Code Enforcement (Oficial verificado)

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video