Codes Compliance Archived

745 119th Ave Treasure Island 33706 United Sta Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4387183

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Blowing yard waste into street

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Reported once on 4/23, male at this address blew yard waste into the street again today 4/29.

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Administration (Verified Official)

  • B (Registered User)

  • Building and Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • B (Registered User)

  • Closed Building and Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...