Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

street needs repaving Acknowledged

406 North Ashley Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4387827

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

336834

Description

Horrendous holes in the pavement. Also why do the sewer access ports have to be right where cars and bikes roll, why not put them under the parking spots?


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.