Overgrown Lots Archived

903 Kinney Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4388075

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277241

Description

Grass is extremely high on vacant lot. 4/29/18AD


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.