Miscellaneous Archived

946 Main St Melrose, MA 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4388396

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Blocked storm drain

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Storm drain completely blocked with mud and debris. Needs cleaning. Other storm drains near Franklin Sq are also partially blocked.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.