Codes Compliance Archived

2027 14th Street N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16970

Issue ID:

4388599

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

70 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Duplicate of:

3711958

Description

house is a wreak --blue trap on the roof for 2 years --paint peeling -yard full of debris--RATS
Please do something to help us

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.