Illegal dumping Archived

155 Plymouth Street CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4389143

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are mattresses and broken draws dumped


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.