Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Acknowledged

900-950 Studemont St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6185

Issue ID:

4389352

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277352

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

orange cat in right lane

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. City Street
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Cat

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.