Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Archivado

3501 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 20370

Issue ID:

4389457

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Visto:

185 veces

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

810429

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Door from container broke off. (Container is on the 35th Ave side of the liquor store. )


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.