Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Dangerous Acknowledged

201 36th Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4389498

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

138 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4524792, 4570957, 4546708, 4385586

Description

Occupant is tearing house down. The puke of rubble is growing and not being hauled away. Neighborhood is suffering.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

12 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.