Sanitation Department Archived

5040 2nd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3385

Issue ID:

4390354

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

43 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress, box spring dumped in alley next to dumpster

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.