Codes Compliance Archived

4301 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4391764

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1859 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Yard parking, again. Next step, Mayor's office and SPPD. Please address at your earliest. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

10 Comments

  • Tony (Registered User)

  • Dave Crowley (Registered User)

  • me (Registered User)

  • MK (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Lisa (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • me (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.