Other Mở

551 E Lenoir St Raleigh 27601, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 965

ID Vấn đề:

4391765

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

248 lần

Vùng lân cận:

South Central

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

The city did a lot of work recently on my street replacing water lines and meters to houses. Ever since, there has always been a wet spot in the middle of the patch, even if it hasn’t rained in days. I’m worried something is leaking and seeping up.


Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video