Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

232 W 24th St Houston, TX 77008, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4391860

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277582

Description

Still waiting on heavy pick up

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. I reported back on April 16th about my heavy trash not being picked up. The rep said she opened a report but here we are on April 30th and still no pick up.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.