Drainage Issues Open

945 Gaylord Mountain Road Hamden, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4392179

Submitted To:

Engineering

Category:

Drainage Issues

Viewed:

708 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported via:

http://www.hamden.com

Reported:

on

Description

Rain water from Gaylord Mountain Road drains alongside our home due to road/curb damage. This is washing away dirt/grass resulting in property damage.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...