Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Trash & Recycling Acknowledged

45 Foxon St New Haven Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 61495

Issue ID:

4394292

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

643 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Resident has been trying to get some branches picked up from behind their property. Asking for assistance. Thank you.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.