Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Abandoned house Được thừa nhận

6810 3 Rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 345

ID Vấn đề:

4394434

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

594 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

rodents, roadkill, blighted property

Được sao lại bởi:

4858959, 4860167, 2718952, 2789046, 2733927, 4545328

Mô tả

The house has had no one living it it for years... completely over grown.. rats, dead animals and a creepy guy who hides over there... not safe and ugly

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Property Maintenance Issues

12 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video