Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Detroit

Potholes Được thừa nhận

881 Chalmers St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

4394541

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Đã xem:

65 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

Resident at 880 complains when Street curb was replaced they damage grass and left a pothole

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the issue a pothole or a sinkhole?
Đáp. Pothole
Hỏi. Is the pothole on a road or a sidewalk?
Đáp. Sidewalk
Hỏi. What are the closest cross streets to the pothole?
Đáp. East Jefferson and Chalmers front of 880 Chalmers adjacent lot
Hỏi. Approximately how many potholes are you reporting?
Đáp. one big hole behind the curb that was replaced along with damaged grass
Hỏi. What is the approximate size of the pothole(s)?
Đáp. 14 ft long 2 ft wide 12in deep

  • DPW / Street Maintenance - BF (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Được thừa nhận DPW / Street Maintenance - BF (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • DPW / Street Maintenance - BF (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video