Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6749 4th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4395100

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4544928

Description

Abandoned house. Several trees have fallen and there is garbage all over the side yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.