Trash, Garbage or Refuse Open

Martha Greenleaf Dr Crofton, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4395515

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Crofton

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Private property across from CVS has become a dumping ground for garbage. Can a request be made of the owners of the property to address this issue?

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.