Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Cafe Brussels 1718 Houston Avenue, Houston, TX 77007, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2190

Issue ID:

4395831

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277732

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree trimming

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.