Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

1442 Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4396370

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

1136 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is destroyed and makes the block look horrible! Can it be fixed asap!?


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Zazooo34 (Registered User)

  • Jman396 (Registered User)

  • Joox (Registered User)

  • Joox (Registered User)

  • Ryff (Registered User)

  • Pats (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • WestvillDa (Registered User)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.