Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

2800-2826 4th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2175

Issue ID:

4396522

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

96 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken curb line. Granite.

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. North side of 4th ave
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Not_Sure (Registered User)

  • Closed P Bussy (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.