Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Clean River Walkway of Garbage Potwierdzone

687 Front Street Chicopee, Massachusetts Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

Punkty obywatelskie: 0

ID Sprawy:

4396671

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Parks Department

Wyświetlono:

435 razy

Okolica:

Chicopee

Zgłoszone:

Tagged:

trash

Opis

There is garbage everywhere along river walkway.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Clean River Walkway of Garbage

9 Skomentuj

  • Jeff Neece (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • anonymous (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Potwierdzone Richard Maciolek (Verified Official)

  • Zamknięte Richard Maciolek (Verified Official)

  • Ponownie otwarte anonymous (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • anonymous (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • anonymous (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Chicopee Center (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Potwierdzone Ela Soja (Verified Official)

Skomentuj

Public status changes are not available for this issue.