Other Archived

198-100 North 24th Street Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

439926

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

450 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hand rail on steps coming down from school to Franklin St on left badly damaged. Ripped apart?


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.