Traffic Sign Issue Archived

100 Cricklewood Dr State College 16803, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1075

Issue ID:

4399479

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Traffic Sign Issue

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Patton Township

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Needs repair

also asked...
Q. What is the traffic sign issue?
A. Sign is down

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.