Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

White pick-up/Broken House front window. Acknowledged

600 74th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4399840

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

104 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicated By:

4466097, 4466093, 4655169

Description

White pick has been park out front with NO tag and old brush for @ year this June. Front window broken out of house covered with board over a year. Cars in yard look like a garage..

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.