Stormwater Issue/Flooding Đã lưu trữ

1000-1026 7th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1355

ID Vấn đề:

4399952

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Đã xem:

79 lần

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, blighted property, drain problem

Bản sao của:

3926813

Mô tả

Stormdrains at end of street are being blocked by sand buildup in street and general disrepair.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Hỏi. Location of problem?
Đáp. 10th ave s
Hỏi. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
Đáp. Yes

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.