Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Mở

4412–4444 Macarthur Blvd Oakland 94619, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 3565

ID Vấn đề:

4401080

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Đã xem:

69 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Upper Laurel

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

811255

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Litter dump

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
Đáp. YES
Hỏi. Are there mattresses?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there appliances?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there tires?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there additional materials?
Đáp. no
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public

2 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video