Property Maintenance or Blight Archived

29416 Edward Dr. Inkster, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4401377

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Description

The back yard of this property is never maintained,they have three dogs,always chained to the fence,they are barking non-stop,they are abuse and neglected,their owners never clean up after their dogs,the smell is unbearable.They are dumping raw sewage water in the back yard.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.