Potholes and Street Defects Archived

387-391 Oak St San Francisco 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4401467

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Pothole & Street Issues

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Western Addition

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8950613

Description

Manhole was fixed of making loud rattling noise when cars drive over it, but has started up again.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Manhole Cover Off

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.