Public Health Nuisance (Noise) Archived

Edward St & Henry St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4403689

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Traffic Issue - i.e. enforcement, speeding, traffic signage requested/missing etc.

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Loud Motorcycle


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.