Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Water Issues Acknowledged

131 Fair Oaks Park Needham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4403849

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Water Issues

Viewed:

578 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Caller reported gate box top missing at the corner of Fair Oaks Park and Great Plain Ave.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of water issue being reported.
A. Water Gate Box Top (the shape is round)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.