Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Reconocido

13th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL 33712, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 1000

Issue ID:

4404448

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Visto:

58 veces

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

sidewalk

Descripción

Sidewalk along Duke Energy property covered with grass.

también preguntó...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 13th Ave South
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

3 Comentar

  • Philip Lilly (Usuario Registrado)

  • Reconocido Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verificación Oficial)

  • Ray G (Usuario Registrado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video