Được ghi nhận bởi: Richmond, VA

Water fountain not working. Được thừa nhận

Jrps Texas Beach Parking North Bank Trail, Richmond City, VA 23225, United States of America Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 815

ID Vấn đề:

4404544

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

434 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Maymont

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

278190

Mô tả

It's 90 degrees out. The water fountain at Texas Beach / Northbank parking needs to be turned on.


1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video