Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Archivé

1707 20th Ave Oakland 94606, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4404561

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring

Vues:

56 fois

Quartier:

Rancho San Antonio

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

811363

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses, chair and a bunch of other garbage has been there for weeks!

a aussi demandé...
Q. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.