Bulk trash in alley Archived

1711 Carter St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 320

Issue ID:

4405007

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

278214

Tagged:

trash

Description

Move out bulk trash


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.