Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

Albion And Dana Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4405014

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

701 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dangerous sidewalk needs to be repaired as it is used frequently by people in wheel chairs (BM)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.