Sidewalk impassable Open

75 Riverside Avenue Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4405058

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk in front of doctors office is impassable to people with mobility issues

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...