Service Request Not Listed Open

286 Coles St Jersey City 07310, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5530

Issue ID:

4408348

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic/Pedestrian Safety Study Requests

Viewed:

447 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

There are some sort of mounts on the sidewalk, maybe for streetlights? They present a hazard for pedestrians.


11 Comments

New Comment

I want to...