Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2839 10th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4408737

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

115 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

There are multiple vheichas in the yard. The house has no power. The owner has knocked down the curb to park his cars in the yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.