Homeless/ squatter Archived

200 Butte St. Vallejo, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22345

Issue ID:

4409412

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Camper parked @ bottom of Butte St stairs @ Florida long term.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Observer (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

  • Sharon (Registered User)

  • Help Vallejo (Registered User)

  • Theo Bevius (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

  • Theo Bevius (Registered User)

  • Theo Bevius (Registered User)

  • Closed Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

  • Homeowner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.